Bolagsligan 2011-06-01 tom 2012-05-31

Lag Medelrätt Inspelat Medelkostnad Totalkost. Omgångar
Team Wurst4.1624703412.223906.558
Idioterna42825352.6458413
Team Värdo3.5529099579.12953651
Looserklubben2.3464255300.51412247
Summering120882:-72148.5:-

Player Medelrätt Inspelat Medelkostnad Totalkost. Omg
Robert Öhman0.9461518297.3505417
EA Forslund2.618109540540010
Mattias Strandh2.73886305.7458515
Hendrik Vallin2.863258592.1828914
Erik Lindblom3.531851298.9448315
Martin Stoll3.6423405.2567314
Mikael Qvick42168351.624617
Petri Lahti4657353.821236
Magnus Hamberg4.213138377527814
Henrik Rullander4.232720553.8720013
Johan Östblom4.295012617.6864714
Thobias Strindlund4.33521432.56487.515
Fredrik Näsman4.421021431.2646815
Summering120882:-72148.5:-


Tidigare säsonger